| 1🥇 | | 209 | 43,236 | Vanta Bomber1,623 downloads |
| 2🥈 | | 5 | 28,695 | Wemmbu orbital strike cannon15,452 downloads |
| 3🥉 | | 92 | 23,752 | Incinerator Laser Drill1,203 downloads |
| 4 | | 1 | 21,211 | Orbital strike cannon For bedrock21,211 downloads |
| 5 | | 4 | 19,336 | Ak 4718,796 downloads |
| 6 | | 39 | 18,391 | Soul Jar Vacuum (Capture Mobs)2,307 downloads |
| 7 | | 27 | 17,667 | Annihilation Beam2,829 downloads |
| 8 | | 29 | 16,714 | Shotgun2,081 downloads |
| 9 | | 8 | 14,433 | Darkness Scythe5,952 downloads |
| 10 | | 1 | 14,240 | Immortal Void Armor14,240 downloads |
| 11 | | 13 | 13,643 | Orbital Railgun Cataclysm6,447 downloads |
| 12 | | 6 | 11,976 | Mythic Armor Sets5,405 downloads |
| 13 | | 3 | 11,288 | Password Chest9,886 downloads |
| 14 | | 1 | 10,994 | Spellstorm Grimoire10,994 downloads |
| 15 | | 1 | 9,392 | Worldshatter Nuke9,392 downloads |
| 16 | | 27 | 9,135 | portal traverser2,248 downloads |
| 17 | | 1 | 8,927 | Glock Seventeen8,927 downloads |
| 18 | | 22 | 8,915 | Amethyst Armor and tools 1,894 downloads |
| 19 | | 16 | 8,878 | Endless madness horror add on3,026 downloads |
| 20 | | 2 | 8,818 | Hacker Hand Terminal6,557 downloads |
| 21 | | 4 | 8,684 | Fire arms Arsenal8,125 downloads |
| 22 | | 1 | 7,344 | Iron Man Mod7,344 downloads |
| 23 | | 5 | 7,232 | Laser Gatling3,323 downloads |
| 24 | | 64 | 6,922 | The Anarchists Rebellion537 downloads |
| 25 | | 63 | 6,810 | Treehouse Sapling563 downloads |
| 26 | | 4 | 6,796 | Infinity Master Gauntlet6,659 downloads |
| 27 | | 10 | 6,790 | The Entity2,009 downloads |
| 28 | | 2 | 6,715 | Sukunas Wrath5,855 downloads |
| 29 | | 4 | 6,393 | Super Sayain (has arua and abilities)3,182 downloads |
| 30 | | 7 | 6,107 | Celestial Swords3,042 downloads |
| 31 | | 1 | 5,930 | Black Flash Gauntlet5,930 downloads |
| 32 | | 3 | 5,735 | Floatater Block3,111 downloads |
| 33 | | 11 | 5,688 | Nuke cannon1,468 downloads |
| 34 | | 1 | 5,424 | Spell Selector Wand5,424 downloads |
| 35 | | 4 | 5,293 | The Gift Of Angels2,505 downloads |
| 36 | | 1 | 5,154 | Fortune Block5,154 downloads |
| 37 | | 1 | 4,979 | Copperstrike Longshot4,979 downloads |
| 38 | | 3 | 4,914 | Tunnel Crawler Pickaxe4,485 downloads |
| 39 | | 18 | 4,673 | World Cutting Slash1,033 downloads |
| 40 | | 5 | 4,528 | Gravity Gauntlet1,999 downloads |
| 41 | | 39 | 4,496 | Diamond Alltool1,388 downloads |
| 42 | | 1 | 4,260 | Void Devourer Staff4,260 downloads |
| 43 | | 2 | 4,187 | Five Minute Prison Realm3,682 downloads |
| 44 | | 1 | 4,025 | Goat Stalker And Something Creatures4,025 downloads |
| 45 | | 1 | 3,872 | X Ray Device3,872 downloads |
46 | anon | 1 | 3,771 | Gatling Blaster3,771 downloads |
| 47 | | 1 | 3,734 | Admin Console Blade3,734 downloads |
| 48 | | 1 | 3,663 | Ultimate Prismatic Arsenal3,663 downloads |
| 49 | | 19 | 3,651 | Voidite Spear245 downloads |
| 50 | | 1 | 3,517 | Shadow Mimic3,517 downloads |
| 51 | | 3 | 3,406 | Tactical Equipment Addon2,760 downloads |
| 52 | | 1 | 3,252 | Skyblock World3,252 downloads |
| 53 | | 1 | 3,221 | Tsunami Bucket3,221 downloads |
| 54 | | 1 | 3,126 | Infinity Stone Gauntlet3,126 downloads |
| 55 | | 2 | 3,096 | Soul Reaper Scythe1,873 downloads |
| 56 | | 5 | 3,054 | Swinghook Grapple915 downloads |
| 57 | | 1 | 3,005 | Diamond Minigun3,005 downloads |
| 58 | | 1 | 2,929 | Huge Laser Cannon2,929 downloads |
| 59 | | 9 | 2,928 | Phantom Bond Reaper1,279 downloads |
| 60 | | 21 | 2,863 | Military Add-On644 downloads |
| 61 | | 1 | 2,853 | Sharingan2,853 downloads |
| 62 | | 2 | 2,832 | Realitybreaker Godblade2,771 downloads |
| 63 | | 34 | 2,783 | Home Marker426 downloads |
| 64 | | 1 | 2,712 | Glitch Stalker2,712 downloads |
| 65 | | 2 | 2,668 | Temporal Stopwatch2,367 downloads |
| 66 | | 1 | 2,654 | Divine One Hit Sword2,654 downloads |
| 67 | | 37 | 2,639 | Withered Shadowfall246 downloads |
| 68 | | 3 | 2,561 | Illegal block giver1,381 downloads |
| 69 | | 13 | 2,545 | Armor Stand Tank Arsenal480 downloads |
| 70 | | 1 | 2,540 | Forbidden Creative Catalog2,540 downloads |
| 71 | | 19 | 2,503 | Orbital Laser846 downloads |
| 72 | | 7 | 2,451 | Skyfall Nuke Rod1,155 downloads |
| 73 | | 2 | 2,410 | Black Knife1,602 downloads |
| 74 | | 3 | 2,386 | Oppenheimer Nuke2,010 downloads |
| 75 | | 5 | 2,341 | C4 Bombs1,351 downloads |
| 76 | | 1 | 2,246 | Blood Manipulation2,246 downloads |
| 77 | | 14 | 2,220 | Wooden Armor Set462 downloads |
| 78 | | 1 | 2,218 | Morphnitrix2,218 downloads |
| 79 | | 6 | 2,186 | 💎X Heroes 1.2💎1,904 downloads |
| 80 | | 1 | 2,112 | Immortal Darksteel Armor2,112 downloads |
| 81 | | 1 | 2,083 | Omni Beast Watch2,083 downloads |
| 82 | | 18 | 2,055 | Fantasia Lucky Block466 downloads |
| 83 | | 9 | 2,030 | Cataclysm Wands739 downloads |
| 84 | | 1 | 2,016 | The Devil Fruits2,016 downloads |
| 85 | | 7 | 2,005 | Morph Sword637 downloads |
| 86 | | 15 | 1,995 | Kill Effects543 downloads |
| 87 | | 1 | 1,934 | Blockfire Arsenal1,934 downloads |
| 88 | | 1 | 1,930 | Anything Miner1,930 downloads |
| 89 | | 8 | 1,926 | Developer Pickaxe733 downloads |
| 90 | | 1 | 1,889 | Triple Jet Firewing1,889 downloads |
| 91 | | 1 | 1,873 | The Shieldbane Scythe1,873 downloads |
| 92 | | 1 | 1,868 | Crystals And Magic1,868 downloads |
| 93 | | 1 | 1,837 | Emerald Eclipse Railgun1,837 downloads |
| 94 | | 1 | 1,817 | Emerald knight's mask1,817 downloads |
| 95 | | 1 | 1,799 | Orbital strike1,799 downloads |
| 96 | | 1 | 1,781 | Disneyland Catle1,781 downloads |
| 97 | | 1 | 1,745 | Puppy's Collar1,745 downloads |
| 97 | | 1 | 1,745 | SCP-2818-21,745 downloads |
| 99 | | 1 | 1,716 | The Staff Of Multiversal Manipulation1,716 downloads |
| 100 | | 2 | 1,712 | petite base1,171 downloads |