| 1🥇 | | 209 | 43,297 | Vanta Bomber1,625 downloads |
| 2🥈 | | 5 | 28,712 | Wemmbu orbital strike cannon15,464 downloads |
| 3🥉 | | 92 | 23,763 | Incinerator Laser Drill1,203 downloads |
| 4 | | 1 | 21,214 | Orbital strike cannon For bedrock21,214 downloads |
| 5 | | 4 | 19,341 | Ak 4718,801 downloads |
| 6 | | 39 | 18,416 | Soul Jar Vacuum (Capture Mobs)2,309 downloads |
| 7 | | 27 | 17,675 | Annihilation Beam2,831 downloads |
| 8 | | 29 | 16,720 | Shotgun2,081 downloads |
| 9 | | 8 | 14,435 | Darkness Scythe5,952 downloads |
| 10 | | 1 | 14,243 | Immortal Void Armor14,243 downloads |
| 11 | | 13 | 13,658 | Orbital Railgun Cataclysm6,452 downloads |
| 12 | | 6 | 11,983 | Mythic Armor Sets5,408 downloads |
| 13 | | 3 | 11,291 | Password Chest9,889 downloads |
| 14 | | 1 | 10,996 | Spellstorm Grimoire10,996 downloads |
| 15 | | 1 | 9,395 | Worldshatter Nuke9,395 downloads |
| 16 | | 27 | 9,214 | portal traverser2,248 downloads |
| 17 | | 1 | 8,929 | Glock Seventeen8,929 downloads |
| 18 | | 22 | 8,919 | Amethyst Armor and tools 1,894 downloads |
| 19 | | 16 | 8,884 | Endless madness horror add on3,030 downloads |
| 20 | | 2 | 8,820 | Hacker Hand Terminal6,558 downloads |
| 21 | | 4 | 8,691 | Fire arms Arsenal8,127 downloads |
| 22 | | 1 | 7,345 | Iron Man Mod7,345 downloads |
| 23 | | 5 | 7,237 | Laser Gatling3,324 downloads |
| 24 | | 64 | 6,940 | The Anarchists Rebellion537 downloads |
| 25 | | 63 | 6,827 | Treehouse Sapling563 downloads |
| 26 | | 10 | 6,820 | The Entity2,029 downloads |
| 27 | | 4 | 6,796 | Infinity Master Gauntlet6,659 downloads |
| 28 | | 2 | 6,721 | Sukunas Wrath5,861 downloads |
| 29 | | 4 | 6,393 | Super Sayain (has arua and abilities)3,182 downloads |
| 30 | | 7 | 6,125 | Celestial Swords3,049 downloads |
| 31 | | 1 | 5,930 | Black Flash Gauntlet5,930 downloads |
| 32 | | 3 | 5,735 | Floatater Block3,111 downloads |
| 33 | | 11 | 5,720 | Nuke cannon1,468 downloads |
| 34 | | 1 | 5,427 | Spell Selector Wand5,427 downloads |
| 35 | | 4 | 5,293 | The Gift Of Angels2,505 downloads |
| 36 | | 1 | 5,154 | Fortune Block5,154 downloads |
| 37 | | 1 | 4,981 | Copperstrike Longshot4,981 downloads |
| 38 | | 3 | 4,914 | Tunnel Crawler Pickaxe4,485 downloads |
| 39 | | 18 | 4,692 | World Cutting Slash1,036 downloads |
| 40 | | 5 | 4,529 | Gravity Gauntlet1,999 downloads |
| 41 | | 39 | 4,515 | Diamond Alltool1,388 downloads |
| 42 | | 1 | 4,261 | Void Devourer Staff4,261 downloads |
| 43 | | 2 | 4,187 | Five Minute Prison Realm3,682 downloads |
| 44 | | 1 | 4,028 | Goat Stalker And Something Creatures4,028 downloads |
| 45 | | 1 | 3,873 | X Ray Device3,873 downloads |
46 | anon | 1 | 3,771 | Gatling Blaster3,771 downloads |
| 47 | | 1 | 3,734 | Admin Console Blade3,734 downloads |
| 48 | | 1 | 3,666 | Ultimate Prismatic Arsenal3,666 downloads |
| 49 | | 19 | 3,652 | Voidite Spear245 downloads |
| 50 | | 1 | 3,517 | Shadow Mimic3,517 downloads |
| 51 | | 3 | 3,407 | Tactical Equipment Addon2,761 downloads |
| 52 | | 1 | 3,253 | Skyblock World3,253 downloads |
| 53 | | 1 | 3,231 | Tsunami Bucket3,231 downloads |
| 54 | | 1 | 3,127 | Infinity Stone Gauntlet3,127 downloads |
| 55 | | 2 | 3,097 | Soul Reaper Scythe1,873 downloads |
| 56 | | 5 | 3,066 | Swinghook Grapple915 downloads |
| 57 | | 1 | 3,006 | Diamond Minigun3,006 downloads |
| 58 | | 1 | 2,932 | Huge Laser Cannon2,932 downloads |
| 59 | | 9 | 2,930 | Phantom Bond Reaper1,279 downloads |
| 60 | | 21 | 2,902 | Military Add-On651 downloads |
| 61 | | 1 | 2,853 | Sharingan2,853 downloads |
| 62 | | 2 | 2,832 | Realitybreaker Godblade2,771 downloads |
| 63 | | 34 | 2,792 | Home Marker426 downloads |
| 64 | | 1 | 2,713 | Glitch Stalker2,713 downloads |
| 65 | | 2 | 2,669 | Temporal Stopwatch2,367 downloads |
| 66 | | 37 | 2,668 | Withered Shadowfall253 downloads |
| 67 | | 1 | 2,655 | Divine One Hit Sword2,655 downloads |
| 68 | | 3 | 2,561 | Illegal block giver1,381 downloads |
| 69 | | 13 | 2,548 | Armor Stand Tank Arsenal480 downloads |
| 70 | | 1 | 2,541 | Forbidden Creative Catalog2,541 downloads |
| 71 | | 19 | 2,507 | Orbital Laser846 downloads |
| 72 | | 7 | 2,470 | Skyfall Nuke Rod1,160 downloads |
| 73 | | 2 | 2,415 | Black Knife1,606 downloads |
| 74 | | 3 | 2,393 | Oppenheimer Nuke2,012 downloads |
| 75 | | 5 | 2,344 | C4 Bombs1,354 downloads |
| 76 | | 1 | 2,246 | Blood Manipulation2,246 downloads |
| 77 | | 14 | 2,227 | Wooden Armor Set462 downloads |
| 78 | | 1 | 2,225 | Morphnitrix2,225 downloads |
| 79 | | 6 | 2,203 | 💎X Heroes 1.2💎1,909 downloads |
| 80 | | 1 | 2,113 | Immortal Darksteel Armor2,113 downloads |
| 81 | | 1 | 2,083 | Omni Beast Watch2,083 downloads |
| 82 | | 18 | 2,061 | Fantasia Lucky Block468 downloads |
| 83 | | 9 | 2,041 | Cataclysm Wands743 downloads |
| 84 | | 15 | 2,030 | Kill Effects543 downloads |
| 85 | | 1 | 2,016 | The Devil Fruits2,016 downloads |
| 86 | | 7 | 2,007 | Morph Sword638 downloads |
| 87 | | 1 | 1,938 | Blockfire Arsenal1,938 downloads |
| 88 | | 1 | 1,932 | Anything Miner1,932 downloads |
| 89 | | 8 | 1,931 | Developer Pickaxe734 downloads |
| 90 | | 1 | 1,889 | Triple Jet Firewing1,889 downloads |
| 91 | | 1 | 1,873 | The Shieldbane Scythe1,873 downloads |
| 92 | | 1 | 1,869 | Crystals And Magic1,869 downloads |
| 93 | | 1 | 1,837 | Emerald Eclipse Railgun1,837 downloads |
| 94 | | 1 | 1,817 | Emerald knight's mask1,817 downloads |
| 95 | | 1 | 1,801 | Orbital strike1,801 downloads |
| 96 | | 1 | 1,781 | Disneyland Catle1,781 downloads |
| 97 | | 1 | 1,754 | Puppy's Collar1,754 downloads |
| 98 | | 1 | 1,749 | SCP-2818-21,749 downloads |
| 99 | | 1 | 1,716 | The Staff Of Multiversal Manipulation1,716 downloads |
| 100 | | 2 | 1,714 | petite base1,171 downloads |